Saturday, November 20, 2010

Dear Ms. Winter

Dear Jessa,

Greetings from outer space! Sorry for the belated greetings. I miscalculated the light-year distance of Earth and our planet again for Intergalacticmail. Nonetheless, HAPPY BIRTHDAY! Hope you had a good one! I have a lot of things to say to you, but here comes my birthday wishes first. May you have many more to come, and I hope each would be a much Happier Birthday than the last one. I knew this one wasn't exactly happy, but its swell right? :) I mean, its not like they intended to forget your birthday, you child. So what if its late, at least they still greeted you. Love is not always reciprocal. Whats more important is that you send your love, and don't expect too much in return. Its wrong to remove you're birthday update in facebook just to test how well they'll remember it. You're being too emu. And here again Jessa, for a million times, stop the pills, the smokes and hooking up with random guys. Enough of these surrogate pleasures. That is not what makes you happy. Do not seek pleasure in things that will destroy you. Look around, open your eyes, the things that will make you happy are just there all along. You're just too weak-hearted to reach for them. Be brave, fight for it no matter how many times you fall down. Go with the flow of the earth, be strong for Natural selection's sake. Also, you mentioned you've been having "romance issues" lately. Well first of all, you're an Alien. They're humans. Its a total cross-breed, and that is just immoral. Unacceptable. Do not feel compromised to leap in the relationship world just because everyone's having one, you conformist. But then again, do as your heart tells you to do. BUT, if you're gonna do so, be careful in choosing. You've had a lot of heartaches for the last few months, the last thing you need is to get your heart broken again by some random suitor you've never really taken interest into before. Because that's what striplings do and the only thing they intend to do. They get you, and then break your fragile heart. The motherfuckers. Again, do not feel compromised to commit, or even just bat an eye back. Be as cold as Winter. Boyfriend can wait, you're engaged to studies and it is the only thing that can fuck you for the next two years. amazing line right there. Even if your suitor is overflowing right now, I knew none of them deserves your love. Remember, your love is the purest, most powerful of all. Only the God, the Earth and few lucky earthlings are worth of receiving it. You found the lucky bastard alright, soon enough he'll be waking up on his senses. Until then, be a lovely lady smut. Lastly, good luck on your pursue of Buddhism. Meditate, follow the eightfold path, the five precepts, and attain enlightenment. For now, practice good will and atonement of the soul. God, Christ, and Buddha is with you. Do not fear, do not succumb to evil. That's all, take care of yourself. And if you ever find yourself preoccupied again by earthly stuffs, punch yourself and read my letters over and over again to remind you of your true agenda on Earth. Hugs and kisses to you Beautiful creature. So long. Don't forget to keep in touch. <3

to my
Vanity Page


01. Im one of the most BORING person I know.

02. I hate humans.
03. I am a total hermit that never goes out the house.

04. I am a very Lazy person.

05. I like being a kid and I do not anticipate growing up, getting a job, getting life. lol.

06. I'm pretty much the outcast of the group. yeah Social Anxiety Disorder.

07. Im also Paranoid, Schyzotypal and and bi-polar so please bear with me.

08. Math is the wicked antagonist to my school life.

09. Sports and I are not very good together.

10. Im a dork at heart. You probably notice that when we talk.

11. I get depressed way too easy.

12. I like dark misty rainy days.

13. Im a loner. Its just something that relaxes me. i couldn't care less if you think its loser thing.

14. I keep useless things for recycling purposes until my mom throws them out.

15. I have an army of pik-nik cans at home.

16. I forget too easily. Short-term Memory Loss D:

17. Seventeen is my favorite number.

18. My thought of afterlife is, Reincarnation.

19. I dont usually enjoy chatting.

20. Gays turn me on. I just wish they like me.

21. Im a total ice cream whore. ^^

22. I have this attraction to crazy reh-tar-ded people.

23. I probably have the carpal tunnel syndrome already.

24. I tend to skin my lips off all the time. lol.

25. I am trying hard to be a Vegan.

26. I dont like the taste of some Japanese food to be honest.

27. I like the taste of Blood however. Haematodispia

28. NEVER trust me with cooking cuz everytime i cook i turn everything into charcoal. lmao.

29. There's something magical between Tim B. and Johnny D. =)

30. Avenged Sevenfold is the best kickass band ever.

31. Im accused to be vicious and vain solely because of too much staring at the mirror.xP

32. But im not the selfish type of vain. Im probably gonna die saving someone's life someday.

33. I am indecisive. i took hours to decide which one to buy.

34. Being friends with me means honesty and that you'll receive a real lot of frankness and it could be a bit bitchy but trust me its for your good. =)

35. I am *very sorry* for being a total cheapskate.

36. I always try to make people happy but I never seem to help and only makes things worse instead.

37. Im a horrible explainer.

38. I am too lazy to even eat so I only eat twice a day.

39. Our House is a zoo, mental hospital and hunted house. =)

40. I like hopeless romantic people alot.

41. I wear 275 graded lens.

42. Everyone thinks I don't care but I do.. Im just good at showing like I don't.

43. I have tons of books at home that i forgot to return to someone. LOL XD

44. Im only unfriendly because Im afraid.

45. I like quiet people who always have little things to say and stutter it.

47. I am a fan of Yaoi (gay love stories)

48. Everyone thinks im a vampire.

49. Ask them why.

50.) And Lastly, YOU MUST RATE AND TALK TO ME cause when the World is Mine, and i found out that you been to my profile and downrated me, i will give you a long and painful death. =))

You probably came up right now to the conclusion that you wasted your time reading this. ^^ and by the way,
this is my vanity page so if u have a problem with what I'm saying you can talk into this thing right here here.


Blog Archives.